INTRODUCTIONS
Real Name: Anyasint Damian D
Stage Name: CHAINZ-5
Date of birth; April 30th 1997
Age:19years old.
PLACE OF birth AND STATE OF ORIGIN:
Oru East IMO State Nigeria
Genre: Hip Hop and afro pop Singer/Song Writer.
College Attended: Graduate From G.C.S.S Obite Onelga River State.

EARLY LIFE AND BACKGROUND;
Anyasinti Daimian D Popularly Known As CHAINZ-5 A.K.A YOUNG ARTIST, He Is A graduate of G.C.S.S Obite Onelga Rivers State.
Chainz-5 is the first Son From A Lovely Home Of four Children, Mr Chukwuma Anyasinti And Mrs Nkiruka Anyasinti,
Chainz-5 Was Born On April 30th 1997 At Rivers State.
The Hip Hop and Afro Pop Rapper Artist Initially Know For His Dope Song OGBOR WHICH MEANS (STAGE),OGBOR Has Went To Show Himself As a Good Talented Artist To Watch Out For,With The Released Of NWANNE GBAWAA DOOR WHICH MEANS(keep pushing),
Is The One Of The Played Single In 2016.
CHAINZ-5 NWANNE GBAWAA DOOR Has Topped Various messages,Charts And Continues To Receive Massive Airplay Both On Radio and TV
CHAINZ-5 SINGLES INCLUDE
OGBOR WHICH MEANS(STAGE).
COMFOR.
OH LORD OF MERCY.
AND NWANNE GBAWAA DOOR WHICH MEANS(KEEP PUSHING)
AND OGBOR ,COMFORT, OH LORD OF MERCY ,AND NWANNE GBAWAA DOOR WAS PRODUCED BY MB KEYS, EBRAZE,AND DIAMOND WIZZY.

Connect With DJ BEE
Whatsapp:- 08107811643
BBM:-
5C2BBD26
Tell:-
07062547046
Twitter/Instagram: @djbeenaija

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s